Soft-Microcrystalline Wax
Specification: Appearance: Milk white to Yellow White Melting Point: 65 ~ 82ºC Needle Penetration: >=30 Oil Content: 3.0 Density: 849 This product has the large needle penetration rate and it is ideal to be used as additives to Cosmetics and it can also be usd for electronic board coating, craft wax and rubber protectin additives. Slab 50kg/pack, Bead 25/pack Model:cosmetic grade Standard:First class |
›
Soft-Microcrystalline Wax